Welcome To S2Com
RM25.00 - RM50.00
LC-FC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3M 5M 10M 15M 20M
Price RM25.00 - RM50.00
Product SKU LCFC-SM-D
Brand STPlus
Availability 55
Shipping Fee
Option
Quantity
Description

Specifications
- Insertion Loss: <0.3 dB
- Return Loss: >55dB
- Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 80°C
- Storage Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C
- Connector Type: LC to FC
- Channel: Duplex
- Mode: Singlemode
- Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
- Cable Length: 3m/ 5m/ 10m/ 15m/ 20m
- Cable Colour: Yellow
- Application: Telecommunications, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments & ETC.

Reviews (0)
view all
back
0
0 reviews