Welcome To S2Com
RM70.00 - RM150.00
LC/UPC-E2K/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3M 5M 10M 15M 20M
Price RM70.00 - RM150.00
Product SKU LCE2K-SM-D
Brand STPlus
Availability 64
Shipping Fee
Option
Quantity
Description
Specifications
- Insertion Loss: <0.3 dB
- Return Loss: >55dB
- Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 80°C
- Storage Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C
- Connector Type: LC/UPC to E2000/APC
- Channel: Duplex
- Mode: Singlemode 
- Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
- Cable Length: 3m/ 5m/ 10m/ 15m/ 20m
- Cable Colour: Yellow
- Application: Telecommunications, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments, CATV, Wide are network, Data processing networks & ETC.
Reviews (0)
view all
back
0
0 reviews