Welcome To S2Com
RM70.00 - RM120.00
LC/APC-E2K/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3M 5M 10M 15M
Price RM70.00 - RM120.00
Product SKU S851
Brand STPlus
Availability 48
Shipping Fee
Length
Quantity
Description

Specifications

- Insertion Loss: <0.3 dB

- Return Loss: >55dB

- Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 80°C

- Storage Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C

- Connector Type: LC/APC to E2000/APC

- Channel: Duplex

- Mode: Singlemode 

- Cable Diameter: 3.0mm

- Cable Length: 3m/ 5m/ 10m/ 15m

- Cable Colour: Yellow

- Application: Telecommunications, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments, CATV, Wide are network, Data processing networks & ETC.

Reviews (0)
view all
back
0
0 reviews