Welcome To S2Com
RM32.00
FC-FC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3M
Price RM32.00
Product SKU FCFC-OM1-62.5
Brand STPlus
Availability 10
Shipping Fee
Option
Quantity
Description
Specifications
- Insertion Loss: <0.3 dB
- Return Loss: >55dB
- Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 80°C
- Storage Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C
- Connector Type: FC to FC
- Channel: Duplex
- Mode: Multimode
- Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
- Cable Length: 3m
- Cable Colour: Orange
- Application: Telecommunications, LAN, FTTH, Optic Fiber Sensors, Testing Instruments, Fiber Network Deployments, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, High Data Transfer Rates Applications
Reviews (0)
view all
back
0
0 reviews